Google+

Available on: PC

Hugo 3D Cheats, Codes & Guides

Hugo 3D Cheats

  • Level Codes

    nsert code to the ''ENTER LEVEL CODE''

    Discription Code
    Level 2.......4124463113
    Level 3.......6873716457
    Level 4.......1655668841
    Level 5.......1522121211
    Level 6.......8415516487
    Level 7.......4124472636
    Level 8.......4164141264
    Level 9.......5873571426
    Level 10.......2526216546
    Level 11.......1547385756
    Level 12.......8416877318
    Submitted by Yacuuza007

Know something we don't?

More Info

Available Platforms: PC

OR…

Connect with Facebook

Log in using Facebook to share comments, games, status update and other activity easily with your Facebook feed.